Anmeldeliste (67)

m/w Vorname Nachname Jahrgang Nat. Team
m Enrico Thielke 1978 DEDE
m Christian Warmers 1982 DEDE
w Sabrina Mispelkamp 1988 DEDE SV Haldern Lauftreff
m Christoph Kruse 1973 DEDE
m Guido Schlinkert 1967 DEDE Classcon Consulting
w Kerstin Venus 1978 DEDE
m Erik Meijerink 1978 DEDE
m Girek Dominik 1994 DEDE Swiss Life Select Borken
w Ramona Kugler-Höing 1980 DEDE
m Matthias Schmolinski 1988 DEDE
m Marcel Kamp 1989 DEDE SV Adler Weseke
m Michael Wansing 1991 DEDE SV Adler Weseke
m Christian Schwering 1978 DEDE Ostermann
m Jonas Pöpping 1995 DEDE
w Leonie Weddeling 1996 DEDE
w Dima Abdel-Rahman 2004 DEDE Gymnasium Remigianum
w Lisa Bruns 2004 DEDE Gymnasium Remigianum
w Marlen Gerhards 2005 DEDE Gymnasium Remigianum
m Nils Steinkamp 2004 DEDE Gymnasium Remigianum
m Jerome Wenzel 2002 DEDE Gymnasium Remigianum
m Jonas Pohlmann 2003 DEDE Gymnasium Remigianum
m Matthias Frericks 1971 DEDE Neumühlenschule - Lehrer
m Felix Pohlan 2005 DEDE Jodocus Nünning Gesamtschule - 08C
m Simon Gotsch 1979 DEDE
m Benno Hillenbrand 2006 DEDE Gymnasium Mariengarden - 7a
m Justus Frerker 2006 DEDE Gymnasium Mariengarden - 7a
w Daniela Mispelkamp 1990 DEDE SV Haldern Lauftreff
m Tobias Steinkamp 1983 DEDE Jodocus Nünning Gesamtschule - 05 F
m Lennart Marks 2004 DEDE Jodocus Nünning Gesamtschule - 09 E
w Elias Pircher 2004 DEDE Jodocus Nünning Gesamtschule - 09 E
m Boris Engels 1973 DEDE Gymnasium Mariengarden - 6a
m Nils Bennemann 2005 DEDE Gymnasium Mariengarden - 7c
m Vincent Köhne 2006 DEDE Gymnasium Mariengarden - 7c
w Kristin Lisowski 1987 DEDE Gymnasium Mariengarden - 7c
m Jonathan Meßling 2005 DEDE Gymnasium Mariengarden - 7c
m Joel Schermutzki 2006 DEDE Gymnasium Mariengarden - 7c
m Benedikt Schulze-Döring 2006 DEDE Gymnasium Mariengarden - 7c
m Luca Wiesner 2006 DEDE Gymnasium Mariengarden - 7c
w Katharina Schulze-Döring 2005 DEDE Gymnasium Mariengarden - 8b
w Kim Brehmer 2004 DEDE Gymnasium Mariengarden - 8c
w Nele Grunden 2005 DEDE Gymnasium Mariengarden - 8c
m Michel Gutersohn 2005 DEDE Gymnasium Mariengarden - 8c
w Antonia Martinek 2006 DEDE Gymnasium Mariengarden - 8c
m Ben Peukert 2004 DEDE Gymnasium Mariengarden - 8c
m Daniel Zachert 2004 DEDE Gymnasium Mariengarden - 8c
w Lana Höbing 2003 DEDE Gymnasium Mariengarden - 9d
w Bianca Pinter 2004 DEDE Gymnasium Mariengarden - 9d
m Daniel Schwamb 1987 DEDE SV Adler Weseke
m Ludger Thies 1961 DEDE SG Borken
w Lena Brands 2002 DEDE
m Stefan Haane 1978 DEDE SG Borken
w Renate Lintfert 1961 DEDE
m Carsten Vering 1977 DEDE
m Rudi Alt 1949 DEDE Tri Ducks Dorsten
m Dennis Rarei 1991 DEDE
w Anne Kleine-Boes 2000 DEDE all4run
m Ulrich Kleine-Boes 1970 DEDE all4run
m Thomas Borowski 1985 DEDE LAUFPROFI-BORKEN.DE
m Patryk Neumann 2005 DEDE Gesamtschule Borken-Raesfeld - 7.4
m Florian Bremer 1985 DEDE Gesamtschule Borken-Raesfeld
w Christina Köller 1986 DEDE Gesamtschule Borken-Raesfeld
w Anna Rosenbaum 1983 DEDE Gesamtschule Borken-Raesfeld
m Axel Heinz 1965 DEDE Gesamtschule Borken-Raesfeld
m Christof Bystron 1972 DEDE Gesamtschule Borken-Raesfeld
m Jannik Bystron 2003 DEDE Gesamtschule Borken-Raesfeld
w Maritta Bystron 1971 DEDE Gesamtschule Borken-Raesfeld
m Matthias Pohl 1978 DEDE